Dorothea Beese, 1715

Name
Dorothea /Beese/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Beese
Also known as
Dorothea /Schacht/
Birth
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 13 April 1715
Christening
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 13 April 1715
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Getaufte 25 Jul 1721
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Getaufte 25 Jul 1721
Religious marriage
Death of a father
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Gestorbene 30 Jan 1756
Death of a sister
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Gestorbene 12 Jul 1772
Death of a brother
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Verstorben 1 Feb 1801
Family with parents
father
1756
Death: January 30, 1756Kisserow, Penkow
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1699
3 months
elder sister
16991772
Birth: April 8, 1699 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 12, 1772
3 years
elder sister
17021702
Birth: January 23, 1702 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 6, 1702Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
16 months
elder brother
1703
Birth: May 17, 1703 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
elder sister
1706
Birth: December 4, 1706 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
14 months
elder brother
1708
Birth: January 28, 1708 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
elder sister
1713
Birth: May 10, 1713 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
23 months
herself
1715
Birth: April 13, 1715 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
6 years
younger brother
17211801
Birth: July 1721 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 1, 1801Alt Malchow, Kloster Malchow
Family with Jürgen Schacht
husband
1714
Birth: July 24, 1714Kisserow, Penkow
herself
1715
Birth: April 13, 1715 Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 7, 1738Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 13 April 1715
Christening
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Geborene 13 April 1715
Religious marriage
Citation details: Kloster Malchow #201
Citation details: Kloster Malchow Getraute 7 Nov 1738