Clara Bartel, 1893

Name
Clara /Bartel/
Given names
Clara
Surname
Bartel
Also known as
Clara /Stoch/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 287 XVIII d 8 83) 2
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 285 XVIII d
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 287 XVIII d 8
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 285 XVIII d
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #5
Text:

+ 15 Feb 1921 Kl. Lensk

Citation details: #7
Text:

+ 15 Feb 1921 Königlich Kamiontken

Family with parents
father
18631918
Birth: November 5, 1863Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: 1918Ohra, Danzig (Stadt)
mother
1865
Birth: December 19, 1865 41 28 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1891
5 months
elder brother
1892
Birth: April 16, 1892 28 26 Pflastermühl, Landkreis Schlochau
14 months
herself
1893
Birth: June 19, 1893 29 27 Pflastermühl, Landkreis Schlochau
Birth
Citation details: Seite 287 XVIII d 8 83) 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 287 XVIII d 8 83) 2