Elisabeth Dorothea Lüthke, 1808

Name
Elisabeth Dorothea /Lüthke/
Given names
Elisabeth Dorothea
Surname
Lüthke
Also known as
Elisabeth Dorothea /Klingberg/
Family with Franz Hinrich Christoph Klingberg
husband
1790
Birth: January 9, 1790 40 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1824
3 months
daughter
1824
Birth: March 17, 1824 34 16 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Franz Hinrich Christoph Klingberg + Sophia Maria Tugendreich Blunck
husband
1790
Birth: January 9, 1790 40 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
17991881
Birth: February 27, 1799 Stuer, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 18, 1881Hamburg, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 2, 1824Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
stepson
18271899
Birth: March 8, 1827 37 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 27, 1899Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
stepson
18291870
Birth: August 27, 1829 39 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 15, 1870Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
stepdaughter
18331907
Birth: December 23, 1833 43 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 28, 1907Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
stepson
18361892
Birth: January 16, 1836 46 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 5, 1892Hamburg, DEU
2 years
stepdaughter
1838
Birth: January 20, 1838 48 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
stepson
1840
Birth: July 18, 1840 50 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Source citation
Citation details: Konfirmation 1838 - Seite 87