Pauline Luise Thomas, 1874

Name
Pauline Luise /Thomas/
Given names
Pauline Luise
Nickname
Emilie
Surname
Thomas
Also known as
Pauline Luise /Korthals/
Birth
Citation details: Gorzno Trauungen 1898, Seite 63-64 #3
Religious marriage
Text:

nur Ehe, kein Datum, Ort

Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Citation details: Gorzno Trauungen 1898, Seite 63-64 #3
Text:

Traubescheinigung ev. Kirche Gorzno 15 Sep 1940
von Hans-Peter Glitza 13 Jan 2012

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Family with parents
father
1856
Birth: before 1856
mother
1856
Birth: before 1856
Marriage Marriagebefore 1874
9 months
herself
1874
Birth: October 4, 1874 18 18 Radosk, Landkreis Strasburg
Family with Georg Julius Korthals
husband
1871
Birth: February 25, 1871 18 18
herself
1874
Birth: October 4, 1874 18 18 Radosk, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 27, 1898Kirche (ev), Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
6 years
daughter
19041986
Birth: April 18, 1904 33 29 Neuhof, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: November 7, 1986
Birth
Citation details: Gorzno Trauungen 1898, Seite 63-64 #3
Religious marriage
Text:

nur Ehe, kein Datum, Ort

Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Citation details: Gorzno Trauungen 1898, Seite 63-64 #3
Text:

Traubescheinigung ev. Kirche Gorzno 15 Sep 1940
von Hans-Peter Glitza 13 Jan 2012

Source citation
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb