Betty Korthals, 19041986 (aged 82 years)

Name
Betty /Korthals/
Given names
Betty
Surname
Korthals
Also known as
Betty /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #40/33
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #40/33
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #40/34
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #40/34
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #40/(3)
Death
November 7, 1986 (aged 82 years)
Citation details: Neidenburger Heimatsbrief #88 / Pfingsten 1887
Family with parents
father
1871
Birth: February 25, 1871 18 18
mother
1874
Birth: October 4, 1874 18 18 Radosk, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 27, 1898Kirche (ev), Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
6 years
herself
19041986
Birth: April 18, 1904 33 29 Neuhof, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: November 7, 1986
Family with Rudolf Carl Spalding
husband
1894
Birth: April 6, 1894 37 42 Spaldingshof, Klein Lensk
herself
19041986
Birth: April 18, 1904 33 29 Neuhof, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: November 7, 1986
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1924Salesche, Landkreis Schwetz, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
7 months
daughter
19251925
Birth: January 27, 1925 30 20 Spaldingshof, Klein Lensk
Death: January 27, 1925Spaldingshof, Klein Lensk
11 months
daughter
19251926
Birth: December 13, 1925 31 21 Spaldingshof, Klein Lensk
Death: February 25, 1926Spaldingshof, Klein Lensk
5 years
son
1931
Birth: March 29, 1931 36 26 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Birth
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb
Death
Citation details: Neidenburger Heimatsbrief #88 / Pfingsten 1887
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 292 XX gb