Elise Johanna Maria Scheel, 18231901 (aged 77 years)

Name
Elise Johanna Maria /Scheel/
Given names
Elise Johanna Maria
Surname
Scheel
Also known as
Elise Johanna Maria /Mann/
Birth
Citation details: Parchim St. Marien Geborene 12 Aug 1823
Christening
Citation details: Parchim St. Marien Geborene 12 Aug 1823
Religious marriage
Citation details: Rostock St. Marien Getraute 14 Aug 1846
Death of a husband
Citation details: Rostock Sterberegister 500/1889
Death
Citation details: Rostock Sterberegister 279/1901
Family with Vincent Heinrich Mann
husband
18181889
Birth: September 18, 1818 26 26 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 27, 1889Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
18231901
Birth: August 12, 1823Parchim, Kreis Parchim
Death: March 22, 1901Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 14, 1846Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Parchim St. Marien Geborene 12 Aug 1823
Christening
Citation details: Parchim St. Marien Geborene 12 Aug 1823
Religious marriage
Citation details: Rostock St. Marien Getraute 14 Aug 1846
Death
Citation details: Rostock Sterberegister 279/1901
Source citation