Louisa Sophia Spalding, 17221767 (aged 45 years)

Name
Louisa Sophia /Spalding/
Surname
Spalding
Given names
Louisa Sophia
Also known as
Louisa Sophia /Denso/
Birth
calculated 1722 47 44
Citation details: S. 193 von Kerstin Köntopp
Text:

gestorben mit 45 Jahren
Quelle für Ort offen

Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 310 XV d
Christening of a brother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-XKW : accessed 2016-02-20), entry for Johann Ludwig Emanuel Spalding.
Birth of a sister
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LYN : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Dorothea Elisabeth Spalding.
Birth of a sister
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 4 #10/17
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 4 #10/17
Burial of a father
Address: Sankt Johannis
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M38J-DQ6 : accessed 2016-02-10), entry for Wilhelm Spalding.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 267 #XIV d 1 52) 2
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 4 #10/17
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 267 #XIVd 1 52) 4
Death of a mother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 4 #10/17
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 267 #XIVd 1 52) 6
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 268 #XIVd
Burial of a mother
Cemetery: Sankt Johannis
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Death
Family with parents
father
16741740
Christening: June 10, 1674 34 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Burial: October 5, 1740Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
mother
16781748
Birth: about 1678
Death: December 29, 1748Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1720Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
3 years
herself
17221767
Birth: calculated 1722 47 44 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: October 31, 1767Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1 year
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
17241777
Birth: March 8, 1724 49 46 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: December 17, 1777Altdamm, Landkreis Randow
3 years
younger sister
1726
Birth: about 1726 51 48 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
brother
1751
Birth: Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: 1751Küstrin, Landkreis Königsberg (Neumark)
younger sister
1728
Birth: about 1728 53 50 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Family with Johann Daniel Denso
husband
17081795
Birth: December 24, 1708Neustettin, Landkreis Neustettin
Death: January 4, 1795Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
17221767
Birth: calculated 1722 47 44 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: October 31, 1767Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 4, 1737Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
11 months
son
1738
Birth: May 20, 1738 29 16 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death:
5 years
daughter
1742
Birth: December 30, 1742 34 20 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
2 years
daughter
1745
Birth: January 17, 1745 36 23 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death:
2 years
daughter
1747
Birth: March 21, 1747 38 25 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death:
3 years
son
1749
Birth: December 8, 1749 40 27 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
13 months
son
1750
Birth: December 30, 1750 42 28 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death:
Birth
Citation details: S. 193 von Kerstin Köntopp
Text:

gestorben mit 45 Jahren
Quelle für Ort offen

Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 4 #10/17
Death
Citation details: S. 193 von Kerstin Köntopp
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRR : accessed 2016-02-19), entry for Louisa Sophia Spalding.