Dorothea Sofia Wolff, 16781748 (aged 70 years)

Name
Dorothea Sofia /Wolff/
Surname
Wolff
Given names
Dorothea Sofia
Also known as
Dorothea Sofia /Spalding/
Birth
about 1678
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: S. 193 von Kerstin Köntopp
Text:

gestorben mit 45 Jahren
Quelle für Ort offen

Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 310 XV d
Christening of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-XKW : accessed 2016-02-20), entry for Johann Ludwig Emanuel Spalding.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LYN : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Dorothea Elisabeth Spalding.
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 1/2 rechts Zeile 4 #10/17
Burial of a husband
Address: Sankt Johannis
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M38J-DQ6 : accessed 2016-02-10), entry for Wilhelm Spalding.
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 268 XV c
Birth of a son
Death
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Burial
Cemetery: Sankt Johannis
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Family with Wilhelm Spalding
husband
16741740
Christening: June 10, 1674 34 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Burial: October 5, 1740Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
herself
16781748
Birth: about 1678
Death: December 29, 1748Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1720Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
3 years
daughter
17221767
Birth: calculated 1722 47 44 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: October 31, 1767Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1 year
son
14 months
son
17241777
Birth: March 8, 1724 49 46 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: December 17, 1777Altdamm, Landkreis Randow
3 years
daughter
1726
Birth: about 1726 51 48 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
son
1751
Birth: Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: 1751Küstrin, Landkreis Königsberg (Neumark)
daughter
1728
Birth: about 1728 53 50 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Death
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Burial
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MZTK-LRS : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Dorothea Sofia Wolff.