Marie Schiffner, 1867

Name
Marie /Schiffner/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Schiffner
Also known as
Marie /Bloch/
Birth
before 1867
Marriage
before 1885 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Family with Gustav Bloch
husband
1867
Birth: before 1867
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1885
7 months
daughter
1885
Birth: July 24, 1885 18 18 Elbing (Stadt), Danzig
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 282 XIX g 1
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 282 XIX g 1