Gertrud Bloch, 1885

Name
Gertrud /Bloch/
Given names
Gertrud
Surname
Bloch
Also known as
Gertrud /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Number of children
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Family with parents
father
1867
Birth: before 1867
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1885
7 months
herself
1885
Birth: July 24, 1885 18 18 Elbing (Stadt), Danzig
Family with Max Gustav Heinrich Spalding
husband
1878
Birth: April 7, 1878 24 24 Orkusch, Landkreis Rosenberg
herself
1885
Birth: July 24, 1885 18 18 Elbing (Stadt), Danzig
Marriage MarriageSeptember 17, 1906Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Number of children
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #13/23