Meta Hermine Karoline Henriette Sophie Spalding, 18801880 (aged 6 months)

Name
Meta Hermine Karoline Henriette Sophie /Spalding/
Given names
Meta Hermine Karoline Henriette Sophie
Nickname
Frieda
Surname
Spalding
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 6 #5/1
Citation details: Penzlin Geborene 38/1880
Christening
Citation details: Penzlin Geborne 38/1879-80
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 6 #5/1
Citation details: Penzlin Gestorbene 70/1890
Family with parents
father
1855
Birth: November 19, 1855 39 36 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
mother
1855
Birth: July 27, 1855 31 26 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 21, 1879Penzlin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
herself
18801880
Birth: March 10, 1880 24 24 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 13, 1880Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
14 months
younger sister
1881
Birth: April 29, 1881 25 25 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
2 years
younger sister
1883
Birth: August 4, 1883 27 28 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 6 #5/1
Citation details: Penzlin Geborene 38/1880
Christening
Citation details: Penzlin Geborne 38/1879-80
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 6 #5/1
Citation details: Penzlin Gestorbene 70/1890
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 6 #5/1