Adolf Karl Daniel Gauck, 1824

Name
Adolf Karl Daniel /Gauck/
Given names
Adolf Karl Daniel
Surname
Gauck
Nickname
Carl
Birth
Citation details: Penzlin HL 119
Religious marriage
Occupation
Citation details: Seite 358 #XVIII v
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B2, HL 22, ZB 10
Family census
Citation details: Penzlin HL 119
Marriage of a daughter
Text:

oo 20 Mär 1879

Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 5 #5
Citation details: Penzlin Copulierte 6/1878-79
Text:

oo 21 Mär 1879

Family with Ernestine Wilhemine Karoline Wendtland
himself
1824
Birth: 1824
wife
1829
Birth: May 25, 1829Prillwitz, Hohenzieritz
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1850
6 years
daughter
1855
Birth: July 27, 1855 31 26 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Penzlin HL 119
Family census
Citation details: Penzlin HL 119
Occupation
Citation details: Seite 358 #XVIII v
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 358 #XVIII v