Ernestine Wilhemine Karoline Wendtland, 1829

Name
Ernestine Wilhemine Karoline /Wendtland/
Given names
Ernestine Wilhemine Karoline
Surname
Wendtland
Also known as
Ernestine Wilhemine Karoline /Gauk/
Also known as
Ernestine Wilhemine Karoline /Gauck/
Birth
Text:

*1831

Citation details: Penzlin HL 119
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B2 HL 8 ZB 16
Text:

25 Mai 1829, Prillwitz

Religious marriage
before 1850 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Family census
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 5 #5
Text:

oo 20 Mär 1879

Citation details: Penzlin Trauungen 6/1878-79 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29996011?h=effeac
Text:

oo 21 Mär 1879

Census
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B2 HL 8 ZB 16
Family with Adolf Karl Daniel Gauck
husband
1824
Birth: 1824
herself
1829
Birth: May 25, 1829Prillwitz, Hohenzieritz
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1850
6 years
daughter
1855
Birth: July 27, 1855 31 26 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Text:

*1831

Citation details: Penzlin HL 119
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B2 HL 8 ZB 16
Text:

25 Mai 1829, Prillwitz

Family census
Citation details: Penzlin HL 119 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29995998?h=38da0c
Census
Citation details: Penzlin ZK B2 HL 8 ZB 16