Marie Luise Doris Minna Thea Spalding, 1904

Name
Marie Luise Doris Minna Thea /Spalding/
Given names
Marie Luise Doris Minna Thea
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Marie Luise Doris Minna Thea /Müller/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 129/1903-04
Christening
Address: Dom
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 129/1903-04
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/2
Christening of a sister
Address: Dom
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 3/1908-09
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #4
Census
Address: Bleicherstr. 11
Citation details: Güstrow ZB 26 HL 15
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1
Death of a mother
between 1944 and 1945 (aged 40 years)
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Family with parents
father
1873
Birth: November 6, 1873 40 36 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
18821945
Birth: March 18, 1882 18 Nauen, Landkreis Havelland
Death: between 1944 and 1945
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 26, 1903Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
herself
1904
Birth: July 8, 1904 30 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4 years
younger sister
1908
Birth: September 27, 1908 34 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Richard Müller
husband
herself
1904
Birth: July 8, 1904 30 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1935Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 129/1903-04
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 129/1903-04
Census
Citation details: Güstrow ZB 26 HL 15
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1