Emma Frieda Pauline Martha Bohstedt, 18821945 (aged 62 years)

Name
Emma Frieda Pauline Martha /Bohstedt/
Given names
Emma Frieda Pauline Martha
Surname
Bohstedt
Also known as
Emma Frieda Pauline Martha /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Confirmation
Address: Dom
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Confirmierte 5/1898
Religious marriage
Address: Dom
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getraute 30/1873
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 129/1903-04
Christening of a daughter
Address: Dom
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 129/1903-04
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/2
Christening of a daughter
Address: Dom
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getaufte 3/1908-09
Family census
Address: Bleicherstr. 11
Citation details: Güstrow ZB 26 HL 15
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 6 #4/1
Death
between 1944 and 1945 (aged 62 years)
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Family with parents
father
herself
18821945
Birth: March 18, 1882 18 Nauen, Landkreis Havelland
Death: between 1944 and 1945
Family with Georg Ferdinand Christian Friedrich Spalding
husband
1873
Birth: November 6, 1873 40 36 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
18821945
Birth: March 18, 1882 18 Nauen, Landkreis Havelland
Death: between 1944 and 1945
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 26, 1903Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
daughter
1904
Birth: July 8, 1904 30 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4 years
daughter
1908
Birth: September 27, 1908 34 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Confirmation
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Confirmierte 5/1898
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Getraute 30/1873
Family census
Citation details: Güstrow ZB 26 HL 15
Death
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4
Text:

Tochter des Fabrikanten Bohstedt in Güstrow

vergleiche VZ 1900 Heinrich Aug. Bohstedt und Frau