Friederike Louise Bertha Schüller, 18531928 (aged 74 years)

Name
Friederike Louise Bertha /Schüller/
Given names
Friederike Louise Bertha
Surname
Schüller
Also known as
Friederike Louise Bertha /Spalding/
Also known as
Friederike Louise Bertha /Warnecke/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Marriage
before 1886 (aged 32 years)
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Death of a husband
before 1887 (aged 33 years)
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 292 XIX ga
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 3
Death of a son
Cause: gefallen / KIA
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 1
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 3
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 292 XX ga
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Death
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1853
10 months
herself
18531928
Birth: October 28, 1853 18 18 Helmstedt, Kreis Helmstedt
Death: January 1, 1928Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Family with Warnecke
husband
18681887
Birth: before 1868
Death: before 1887
herself
18531928
Birth: October 28, 1853 18 18 Helmstedt, Kreis Helmstedt
Death: January 1, 1928Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
Family with Karl Robert Spalding
husband
18551927
Birth: August 14, 1855 30 17 Mokrylaß, Landkreis Briesen
Death: November 17, 1927Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
herself
18531928
Birth: October 28, 1853 18 18 Helmstedt, Kreis Helmstedt
Death: January 1, 1928Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Marriage MarriageJune 16, 1887Braunschweig, Niedersachsen, DEU
4 months
son
18871914
Birth: October 7, 1887 32 33 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Death: September 14, 1914Reims, FRA
5 years
son
1892
Birth: July 28, 1892 36 38 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
7 years
daughter
1899
Birth: May 5, 1899 43 45 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Birth
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Death
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k