Sophie Henriette Eilsabeth Effe, 1835

Name
Sophie Henriette Eilsabeth /Effe/
Given names
Sophie Henriette Eilsabeth
Surname
Effe
Also known as
Sophie Henriette Eilsabeth /Schüller/
Birth
before 1835
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Family with Johann Konrad August Schüller
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1853
10 months
daughter
18531928
Birth: October 28, 1853 18 18 Helmstedt, Kreis Helmstedt
Death: January 1, 1928Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k