Marie Duwe, 1900

Name
Marie /Duwe/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Duwe
Also known as
Marie /Spalding/
Family with Rudolf Ernst Hermann Spalding
husband
1892
Birth: July 28, 1892 36 38 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
herself
1900
Birth: July 27, 1900Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1920Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt, Niedersachsen, DEU
8 months
son
1921
Birth: January 6, 1921 28 20 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
18 months
son
1922
Birth: July 8, 1922 29 21 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
2 years
daughter
1924
Birth: June 14, 1924 31 23 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
20 months
daughter
1926
Birth: February 3, 1926 33 25 Königslutter am Elm, Kreis Helmstedt
Birth
Citation details: Seite 292 XX ga
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 292 XX ga
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 292 XX ga