Klara Christiane Ida Luise Spalding, 1867

Name
Klara Christiane Ida Luise /Spalding/
Given names
Klara Christiane Ida Luise
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Klara Christiane Ida Luise /Kröning/
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 /2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Geborene 67/1867
Christening
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 /2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Geborene 67/1867
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 3 #2
Citation details: Neustrelitz Confirmierte Knaben 77/1886
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Neustrelitz Confirmierte Knaben 77/1886
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 3 #3
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Schmidt - Grewolls 1995
Text:

+1872

Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitzer Ast
Citation details: Neustrelitz Verstorbene 7/1793
Death of a paternal grandmother
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitzer Ast
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Verstrorbene 95/1876
Confirmation
Text:

* 10 Apr 1867

Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Confirmierte 64/1883
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Getraute 19/1891
Death of a father
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestrorbene 97/1904
Death of a mother
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestorbene 15/1906
Death of a husband
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 2
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 3 #2
Family with parents
father
18301904
Birth: July 26, 1830 34 27 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: May 17, 1904Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
mother
18361906
Birth: May 19, 1836Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: January 11, 1906Zierke, Neustrelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 1, 1866Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
herself
1867
Birth: April 10, 1867 36 30 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
3 years
younger brother
18691930
Birth: September 24, 1869 39 33 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: July 15, 1930Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
younger brother
1871
Birth: December 9, 1871 41 35 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Family with Albert Ferdinand Rudolf Willi Kröning
husband
18641916
Birth: May 6, 1864 18 Sudenburg, Magdeburg
Death: May 13, 1916Potsdam, Brandenburg
herself
1867
Birth: April 10, 1867 36 30 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 22, 1891Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 /2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Geborene 67/1867
Christening
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 /2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Geborene 67/1867
Confirmation
Text:

* 10 Apr 1867

Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Confirmierte 64/1883
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Getraute 19/1891
Source citation
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neustrelitz / Zeile 4 /2
Source citation
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 2