Clara Mathilde Caroline Reith, 18361906 (aged 69 years)

Name
Clara Mathilde Caroline /Reith/
Given names
Clara Mathilde Caroline
Surname
Reith
Also known as
Clara Mathilde Caroline /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Citation details: Neustrelitz Millitärgemeinde Taufen 19 Mai 1836
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Citation details: Neustrelitz Militärgemeinde Heirat 1 Jun 1866
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 /2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Geborene 67/1867
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 /2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Geborene 67/1867
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 3 #2
Citation details: Neustrelitz Confirmierte Knaben 77/1886
Christening of a son
Citation details: Neustrelitz Confirmierte Knaben 77/1886
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 3 #3
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 2
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Getraute 19/1891
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 3 #2
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 3 #3
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Getraute 22/1901
Death of a husband
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestrorbene 97/1904
Death
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestorbene 15/1906
Family with Gustav Albert Karl Friedrich Spalding
husband
18301904
Birth: July 26, 1830 34 27 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: May 17, 1904Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
herself
18361906
Birth: May 19, 1836Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: January 11, 1906Zierke, Neustrelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 1, 1866Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
daughter
1867
Birth: April 10, 1867 36 30 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
3 years
son
18691930
Birth: September 24, 1869 39 33 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: July 15, 1930Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
son
1871
Birth: December 9, 1871 41 35 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Citation details: Neustrelitz Millitärgemeinde Taufen 19 Mai 1836
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Citation details: Neustrelitz Militärgemeinde Heirat 1 Jun 1866
Death
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestorbene 15/1906
Note
Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 2 #4
Source citation
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Source citation
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 4
Note

Tochter des Hofsattlermeisters Reith

Citation details: Tafel VII Plau - Güstrow - Neustrelitz - Zeile 2 #4