Regina Catharina Cantzler, 1755

Name
Regina Catharina /Cantzler/
Given names
Regina Catharina
Surname
Cantzler
Also known as
Regina Catharina /Eggers/
Also known as
Regina Catharina /Clasen/
Name
Regina Catharina /Kanzler/
Given names
Regina Catharina
Surname
Kanzler
Birth
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 3
Birth of a sister
Text:

*10 Jun 1757

Citation details: Zeile 2 / 4
Source: Fürst, Udo
Citation details: Mail 18 Jan 2009
Text:

Aus Kirchenbuch

*20 Jun 1757

Birth of a brother
Text:

*10 Jul 1760

Citation details: Zeile 2 / 5
Source: Fürst, Udo
Citation details: Mail 28 Jan 2009
Text:

Aus Kirchenbuch
*10 Jul 1860

Birth of a brother
Text:

*7 Apr 1761

Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Text:

*7 Nov 1762 Wolgast

Citation details: Güstrow #880
Source: Fürst, Udo
Citation details: Mail 28 Jan 2009
Text:

Kirchenbuch Wolgast
*8 Nov 1762

Birth of a brother
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 7
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Marriage
about 1775 (aged 19 years)
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Text:

als Student

Citation details: Seite 193 #262
Death of a father
April 18, 1803 (aged 47 years) Age: 84
Source: Linden, Bo
Text:

+1803

Citation details: Mail 13 Jan 2009
Citation details: 1 Zeile
Death of a mother
January 14, 1805 (aged 49 years) Age: 88
Citation details: Zeile 1
Death of a brother
Source: Linden, Bo
Text:

+1826 Stockholm

Citation details: Stammtafel Linden 14 Sep 2008
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 8
Text:

+3 Sept 1826 Stockhom

Death of a brother
Text:

31 Dec 1828

Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Citation details: Sülz Tote Jul 1828
Text:

+31 Jul 1828
Badegast
die Leiche wurde nach Gürstrow überführt

Burial of a brother
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Tote 83/1822
Death of a brother
before 1829 (aged 73 years)
Citation details: Seite 187 #185b
Text:

ist vor einigen Jahren ... unverheiratet gestorben

Death of a sister
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 4
Number of children
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Text:

Kinder #260-262

Family with parents
father
17201803
Birth: December 1, 1720 25 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: April 18, 1803
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 15, 1750Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
23 months
elder sister
1752
Birth: October 3, 1752 31 25 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
22 months
elder sister
1754
Birth: July 14, 1754 33 27 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
16 months
herself
1755
Birth: November 10, 1755 34 28 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
20 months
younger sister
17571840
Birth: June 20, 1757 36 30 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: 1840
3 years
younger brother
1760
Birth: July 10, 1760 39 33 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
2 years
younger brother
17621828
Birth: November 8, 1762 41 35 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: July 31, 1828Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
3 years
younger brother
17651829
Birth: May 25, 1765 44 38 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: before 1829
23 months
younger brother
17671826
Birth: April 5, 1767 46 40 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: September 3, 1826Stockholm, SWE
Family with Eggers
husband
1750
Birth: about 1750
herself
1755
Birth: November 10, 1755 34 28 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Marriage Marriageabout 1775
Family with Clasen
husband
herself
1755
Birth: November 10, 1755 34 28 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1775
Birth: about 1775 25 19 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
2 years
daughter
1776
Birth: about 1776 26 20 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
2 years
son
17771800
Birth: about 1777 27 21 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: about 1800Göttingen, Niedersachsen
Birth
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 3
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Number of children
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Source citation
Citation details: Zeile 2 / 3
Source citation
Text:

Tochter von #123

Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Text:

Kinder #260-262

Source citation
Citation details: Seite 187 #183
Text:

Kinder #260-262