Dorothea Auguste Henriette Johanna Drecoll, 1844

Name
Dorothea Auguste Henriette Johanna /Drecoll/
Given names
Dorothea Auguste Henriette Johanna
Surname
Drecoll
Also known as
Dorothea Auguste Henriette Johanna /Walter/
Birth
Source: Becker, Peter
Citation details: Mail 17 Nov 2008
Text:

aus Familienstammbuch

Christening
Source: Becker, Peter
Citation details: Mail 17 Nov 2008
Text:

aus Familienstammbuch

Death of a father
Marriage
Birth of a son
Source: Becker, Peter
Citation details: Mail vom 17 Nov 2008
Text:

aus Famlienstammbuch

Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche kirchlich Begrabene 56/1887
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 14/1895-96
Death of a sister
Cause: Altersschwäche
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 59/1907-08
Family with parents
father
18001861
Birth: June 21, 1800 31 24 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 21, 1861Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
18021887
Birth: March 10, 1802Klein Roge, Kreis Güstrow
Death: July 6, 1887Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 7, 1825Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
elder sister
18261896
Birth: October 7, 1826 26 24 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 7, 1896Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
elder sister
18291908
Birth: March 31, 1829 28 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 21, 1908Röbel / Müritz, Kreis Müritz
2 years
elder brother
1831
Birth: July 29, 1831 31 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
elder sister
1836
Birth: October 16, 1836 36 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
7 years
herself
1844
Birth: January 28, 1844 43 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Joachim Christian Walter
husband
herself
1844
Birth: January 28, 1844 43 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage Marriagebefore 1877
6 months
son
1877
Birth: June 27, 1877 41 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Source: Becker, Peter
Citation details: Mail 17 Nov 2008
Text:

aus Familienstammbuch

Christening
Source: Becker, Peter
Citation details: Mail 17 Nov 2008
Text:

aus Familienstammbuch

Source citation
Citation details: Mail 17 Nov 2008
Text:

aus Familienstammbuch

Source citation
Citation details: Mail vom 29 Nov 2008