Käte Anna Auguste Walter, 1915

Name
Käte Anna Auguste /Walter/
Given names
Käte Anna Auguste
Surname
Walter
Also known as
Käte Anna Auguste /Becker/
Birth
about 1915 37
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 17 Nov 2008
Text:

aus Famileinstammbuch