Dr. jur. Johann Georg Kämmerer, 17471831 (aged 83 years)

Name
Dr. jur. Johann Georg /Kämmerer/
Type of name
birth name
Name prefix
Dr. jur.
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Kämmerer
Name
Dr. jur. Johann Georg /Kaemmerer/
Type of name
also known as
Name prefix
Dr. jur.
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Kaemmerer
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 18 Mai 1747
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandfather
May 2, 1763 (aged 15 years)
Marriage
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 21 Okt 1774
Birth of a son
Citation details: Güstrow #83
Christening of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen 7 Feb 1780
Christening of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 9 Feb 1784
Death of a sister
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 97/1794
Death of a father
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 85/1801
Census
Citation details: Güstrow #570
Occupation
Citation details: Güstrow #570
Occupation
Dr. jur und Oekonumus
1819 (aged 71 years)
Citation details: Güstrow #570
Death of a wife
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 29/1826
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Heirat 17/1828 - 2 Jul 1828
Death
1831 (aged 83 years)
Family with parents
father
17101801
Christening: August 10, 1710 32 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: November 18, 1801Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
1720
Christening: November 22, 1720 34 20 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marriage MarriageMay 1, 1744Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
sister
17451794
Christening: February 2, 1745 34 24 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 23, 1794Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
11 months
brother
17461746
Christening: January 9, 1746 35 25 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: March 9, 1746Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
16 months
himself
17471831
Christening: May 18, 1747 36 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: 1831
Family with Christina Sophia Sibeth
himself
17471831
Christening: May 18, 1747 36 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: 1831
wife
17541826
Christening: June 26, 1754Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: March 15, 1826Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marriage MarriageOctober 21, 1774Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 years
son
17801849
Birth: February 6, 1780 32 25 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 6, 1849Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4 years
son
17841841
Christening: February 9, 1784 36 29 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 14, 1841Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 18 Mai 1747
Marriage
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 21 Okt 1774
Census
Citation details: Güstrow #570
Occupation
Citation details: Güstrow #570
Occupation
Citation details: Güstrow #570
Death
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow #570