Sophia Maria Knuth, 17431809 (aged 66 years)

Name
Sophia Maria /Knuth/
Given names
Sophia Maria
Surname
Knuth
Also known as
Sophia Maria /Spalding/
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 1 Aug 1743
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel I Güstrow Zeile 5 #6/5
Note: Die Kirchenbücher von Badendiek liegen erst ab 1775 bei Archion vor
Christening of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 19 Jan 1774 (Seite 927)
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

+ 10 Feb 1799 Güstrow

Citation details: Waren Verstorbene 11/1799
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
17431809
Christening: August 1, 1743 6 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: November 25, 1809Waren, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Gustav Spalding
husband
17371799
Birth: before June 26, 1737 33 26 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 10, 1799Waren, Kreis Müritz
herself
17431809
Christening: August 1, 1743 6 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: November 25, 1809Waren, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 1773Badendiek, Gutow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 months
son
1774
Christening: January 19, 1774 36 30 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4 years
son
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 1 Aug 1743
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel I Güstrow Zeile 5 #6/5
Death
Citation details: Waren Verstorbene 71/1809
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

Tochter des Stadthauptmanns

Religious marriage

Die Kirchenbücher von Badendiek liegen erst ab 1775 bei Archion vor