Wilhelm Adolf Ludwig Bernhard Spalding, 1897

Name
Wilhelm Adolf Ludwig Bernhard /Spalding/
Given names
Wilhelm Adolf Ludwig Bernhard
Surname
Spalding
Nickname
Willi
Birth
Citation details: Lübz ZK B4, HL 23, ZB 7
Christening
Citation details: Lübz Getaufte 22/1896-97
Census
Citation details: Lübz ZK B4, HL 23, ZB 7
Death of a father
Citation details: Lübz Begrabene 12/1902-03
Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte
Census
Address: Schmiedestr. 3
Text:

Angestelter bei Helmut Riecke

Citation details: Schwerin ZB 282 HL 9
Death of a mother
Citation details: Rostock Sterberegister 95/1940
Death of a sister
Citation details: Flensburg Tod 90/1973
Family with parents
father
18571903
Birth: August 9, 1857 28 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 29, 1903Lübz, Kreis Parchim
mother
18641940
Birth: September 11, 1864 36 26 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 10, 1940Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 16, 1890Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
20 months
elder sister
18921973
Birth: May 11, 1892 34 27 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 14, 1973Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein
5 years
himself
1897
Birth: February 25, 1897 39 32 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Birth
Citation details: Lübz ZK B4, HL 23, ZB 7
Christening
Citation details: Lübz Getaufte 22/1896-97
Census
Citation details: Lübz ZK B4, HL 23, ZB 7
Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte
Census
Text:

Angestelter bei Helmut Riecke

Citation details: Schwerin ZB 282 HL 9
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz ZK B4, HL 23, ZB 7