Caroline Sophie Friederike Brandt, 18641940 (aged 75 years)

Name
Caroline Sophie Friederike /Brandt/
Given names
Caroline Sophie Friederike
Surname
Brandt
Also known as
Caroline Sophie Friederike /Spalding/
Birth
Christening
Census
Citation details: Kuhstorf HL 26 Zeile 5
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Lübz ZK B4, HL 23, ZB 7
Christening of a son
Citation details: Lübz Getaufte 22/1896-97
Census
Citation details: Lübz ZK B2, HL 23, ZB 7
Text:

Ehefrau

Death of a husband
Citation details: Lübz Begrabene 12/1902-03
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 7/1913-14
Census
Address: Kreierstr. 21
Citation details: Lübz ZB 5 HL 28
Death
Citation details: Rostock Sterberegister 95/1940
Family with parents
father
mother
1838
Birth: February 7, 1838Benzin, Kritzow
Marriage Marriagebefore 1864
8 months
herself
18641940
Birth: September 11, 1864 36 26 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 10, 1940Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Adolf Hermann Ludwig Georg Friedrich Spalding
husband
18571903
Birth: August 9, 1857 28 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 29, 1903Lübz, Kreis Parchim
herself
18641940
Birth: September 11, 1864 36 26 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 10, 1940Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 16, 1890Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
20 months
daughter
18921973
Birth: May 11, 1892 34 27 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 14, 1973Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein
5 years
son
1897
Birth: February 25, 1897 39 32 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Birth
Citation details: Lübz Geborene 81/1864
Christening
Citation details: Lübz Geborene 81/1864
Census
Citation details: Kuhstorf HL 26 Zeile 5
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz Getraute 13/1889-90
Census
Citation details: Lübz ZK B2, HL 23, ZB 7
Text:

Ehefrau

Census
Citation details: Lübz ZB 5 HL 28
Death
Citation details: Rostock Sterberegister 95/1940
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz 1/23/2