Charlotte Thiel, 1871

Name
Charlotte /Thiel/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Thiel
Also known as
Charlotte /Warias/
Birth
before 1871
Marriage
before 1889 (aged 18 years)
Source: Cox, Karin
Birth of a son
Source: Cox, Karin
Family with Friedrich Warias
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1889
11 months
son
1889
Birth: November 12, 1889 18 18 Marklack, Wehlack
Death:
Marriage
Source: Cox, Karin