Annabella Spalding, 1587

Name
Annabella /Spalding/
Given names
Annabella
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Annabella /Ogilvy/
Birth
before 1587 19
SCT
Birth of a sister
after 1587 (aged 0)
Religious marriage
calculated 1605 (aged 18 years)
SCT
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1607
Death: November 30, 1607Ashintully, Perth and Kinross
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1586
1 year
elder brother
1586
Birth: before 1586 18
Death:
2 years
herself
1587
Birth: before 1587 19 SCT
Death:
1 year
younger sister
Family with John Ogilvy of Bello
husband
1587
Birth: before 1587 41 41 SCT
Death:
herself
1587
Birth: before 1587 19 SCT
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriagecalculated 1605SCT
Religious marriage
Source: Stirnet
Source citation