Elizabeth Chrichton, 15461604 (aged 58 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Chrichton/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
Chrichton
Also known as
Elizabeth /Ogilvy/
Birth
before 1546
SCT
Death of a father
about 1547 (aged 1 year)
SCT
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
before 1570 (aged 24 years)
SCT
Birth of a son
before 1587 (aged 41 years)
SCT
Death of a husband
calculated 1603 (aged 57 years)
SCT
Death
about January 1604 (aged 58 years)
Family with parents
father
herself
15461604
Birth: before 1546 SCT
Death: about January 1604
Family with James Ogilvy 5th of Clova
husband
15461603
Birth: before 1546 19
Death: calculated 1603SCT
herself
15461604
Birth: before 1546 SCT
Death: about January 1604
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 27, 1564SCT
7 years
son
15701625
Birth: before 1570 24 24 SCT
Death: before June 9, 1625
18 years
son
1587
Birth: before 1587 41 41 SCT
Death:
Religious marriage
Source: Stirnet
Death
Source: Stirnet