Maria Rosina Helene Hubrich, 18721943 (aged 70 years)

Name
Maria* Rosina Helene /Hubrich/
Given names
Maria Rosina Helene
Surname
Hubrich
Also known as
Maria* Rosina Helene /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

*13 Jul 1872

Citation details: Tafel IIb
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 4 #1/2
Text:

*13 Dez 1872

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel IIb
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 5 #2/1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 5 #2/1
Citation details: Mail 23 Okt 2008
Citation details: Beuten Tote 877/1941
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 348 XVIII s 2
Citation details: Kreuzburg Sterberegister 213/1928
Marriage of a son
Text:

Heirat wirksam am 25 Aug 1941 Standeamt Breslau I #558/1941

Citation details: Beuten Tote 877/1941
Death of a son
Cause: Diphtherie
Text:

Nachname: Spalding
Vorname: Ernst Paul Artur
Dienstgrad: Wachtmeister
Geburtsdatum: 21.02.1915
Geburtsort: Hindenburg
Todes-/Vermisstendatum: 26.08.1941
Todes-/Vermisstenort: Hagenau / heute Polen

Citation details: Mail 23 Okt 2008
Citation details: Beuten Tote 877/1941
Text:

Hagenau, Elsaß, Reserve Lazarett

Death
Family with Max Franz Wilhelm Spalding
husband
18631928
Birth: February 14, 1863 29 23 Ratibor, Oppeln
Death: October 19, 1928Kreuzburg, Landkreis Kreuzburg
herself
18721943
Birth: July 13, 1872Liebenthal, Landkreis Löwenberg
Death: before June 1943Beuthen, Landkreis Beuthen
Marriage MarriageJuly 12, 1898Liebenthal, Landkreis Löwenberg, Liegnitz, Schlesien
11 months
son
1899
Birth: May 27, 1899 36 26 Sagan, Landkreis Sprottau
16 years
son
19151941
Birth: February 21, 1915 52 42 Hindenburg O.S., Oppeln
Death: August 26, 1941Hagenau, Bas-Rhin
Birth
Text:

*13 Jul 1872

Citation details: Tafel IIb
Citation details: Malchin / Schlesien 8 Zeile 4 #1/2
Text:

*13 Dez 1872

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel IIb
Death
Citation details: Beuten Tote 877/1941
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IIb