Anna Caroline Dorothea Spalding, 18651893 (aged 27 years)

Name
Anna Caroline Dorothea /Spalding/
Given names
Anna Caroline Dorothea
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Anna Caroline Dorothea /Riebe/
Birth
Text:

* 1864

Citation details: Lübz #15117
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-988 : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Anna Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Text:

* 27 Jan 1865

Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 10/1880
Text:

27 Sep 1865

Citation details: Lübz Taufen 72/1865
Christening
Death of a paternal grandmother
March 8, 1873 (aged 7 years) Age: 70 years 3 months
Death of a father
Citation details: Lübz Verstorbene 57/1875
Text:

+ 28 Dec 1875 Lübz

Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 10/1880
Death of a mother
Citation details: Lübz Begrabene 14/1887-88
Marriage
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-988 : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Anna Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Death
August 1893 (aged 27 years)
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-988 : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Anna Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Family with parents
father
18281875
Birth: August 31, 1828 25 25 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: December 28, 1875Lübz, Kreis Parchim
mother
18201888
Birth: September 25, 1820 18 Kloster Stepenitz, Kreis Prignitz
Death: April 18, 1888Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 9, 1853Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
elder sister
18531863
Birth: October 13, 1853 25 33 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: May 19, 1863Lübz, Kreis Parchim
13 months
elder brother
18541855
Birth: November 5, 1854 26 34 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: June 5, 1855Lübz, Kreis Parchim
18 months
elder brother
18561920
Birth: May 1, 1856 27 35 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: February 20, 1920Chicago, Cook County
16 months
elder brother
18571903
Birth: August 9, 1857 28 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 29, 1903Lübz, Kreis Parchim
3 years
elder brother
18601860
Birth: January 18, 1860 31 39 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: May 19, 1860Lübz, Kreis Parchim
15 months
elder brother
18611861
Birth: April 21, 1861 32 40 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 21, 1861Lübz, Kreis Parchim
18 months
elder brother
18621920
Birth: October 10, 1862 34 42 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: March 6, 1920Chicago, Cook County
3 years
herself
18651893
Birth: September 27, 1865 37 45 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: August 1893
Family with Charles Riebe
husband
herself
18651893
Birth: September 27, 1865 37 45 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: August 1893
Marriage MarriageMay 1889
Birth
Text:

* 1864

Citation details: Lübz #15117
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-988 : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Anna Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Text:

* 27 Jan 1865

Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 10/1880
Text:

27 Sep 1865

Citation details: Lübz Taufen 72/1865
Christening
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 72/1865
Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 10/1880
Marriage
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-988 : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Anna Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Death
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-988 : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Anna Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz #15117
Source citation
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-988 : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Anna Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887