Augusta Julie Luise Hedwig Bühring, 18161853 (aged 37 years)

Name
Augusta Julie Luise Hedwig /Bühring/
Given names
Augusta Julie Luise Hedwig
Surname
Bühring
Also known as
Augusta Julie Luise Hedwig /Wrampe/
Family with Johann Heinrich Ludwig Wrampe
husband
18121892
Birth: November 19, 1812Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: April 7, 1892Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
herself
18161853
Birth: January 24, 1816Kirch Rosin, Mühl Rosin
Death: February 25, 1853Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 28, 1841Teterow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
7 years
daughter
4 years
son
Johann Heinrich Ludwig Wrampe + Johanna Elisabeth Wilhelmina Spalding
husband
18121892
Birth: November 19, 1812Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: April 7, 1892Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
husband’s wife
1819
Birth: March 27, 1819 46 35 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: Wandsbek, Hamburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 30, 1853Teterow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
stepson
1854
Birth: September 24, 1854 41 35 Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
Birth
Citation details: Badendiek Geborene 24 Jan 1816
Christening
Citation details: Badendiek Geborene 24 Jan 1816
Religious marriage
Citation details: Teterow Getraute 28 Mai 1841
Death
Citation details: Teterow Verstorbene 25 Feb 1853