Caroline Maria Dorothea Ganzel, 1869

Name
Caroline Maria Dorothea /Ganzel/
Given names
Caroline Maria Dorothea
Surname
Ganzel
Also known as
Caroline Maria Dorothea /Wrampe/
Birth
Civil marriage
Citation details: Mail 4 Jul 2008
Text:

Quelle : Ortsfamilienbuch Wandsbek (Manuskript), Brüggemann / Siegert / Dörling, 1940 / 1980 / 1990

Family with Rudolf Paul Ludwig Johann Wrampe
husband
1854
Birth: September 24, 1854 41 35 Teterow, Kreis Güstrow
herself
1869
Birth: July 7, 1869Marnitz, Kreis Parchim
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 18, 1895Wandsbek, Hamburg, DEU
Civil marriage
Citation details: Mail 4 Jul 2008
Text:

Quelle : Ortsfamilienbuch Wandsbek (Manuskript), Brüggemann / Siegert / Dörling, 1940 / 1980 / 1990

Source citation
Citation details: Mail 4 Jul 2008
Text:

Quelle : Ortsfamilienbuch Wandsbek (Manuskript), Brüggemann / Siegert / Dörling, 1940 / 1980 / 1990