Anna Maria Klingberg, 17421815 (aged 73 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Klingberg/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Klingberg
Also known as
Anna Maria /Kobabe/
Also known as
Anna Maria /Behrend/
Also known as
Anna Maria /Cobabe/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 2 Feb 1742
Christening
Text:

Paten:
1) J
2) Ja
3) Johan Klingberg

Citation details: Geburten 1742 - Seite 180
Religious marriage
Burial of a husband
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 20 Jan 1763
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat13 Jul 1764
Text:

Ehefrau Anna Maria Klingberg ist des Joch. Christian Cobaben nachgelassene Witwe

Death of a father
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 13 Okt 1763
Text:

nicht sicher; einziger nicht eindeutiger Jochim in diesem Zeitraum

Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Geburten 1770 - Seite 42
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Geburten 1773 - Seite 52
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 3 Nov 1775
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Geburten 1780 - Seite 78
Note: Paten:

Paten:
1) ... Kosegart
2) Matthias Klingberg
3) Mirh? Zabel ...

Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Begrabene 27 Sep 1795
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 17 Nov 1796
Burial of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 5 Aug 1802
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 29 Mar 1815
Family with parents
father
17041763
Birth: August 3, 1704 44 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 13, 1763Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 8, 1737Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
elder brother
1738
Birth: October 21, 1738 34 19 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
19 months
elder sister
17401795
Birth: May 26, 1740 35 21 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 27, 1795Malchow, Kreis Müritz
21 months
herself
17421815
Birth: February 2, 1742 37 23 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 29, 1815Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Joachim Christian Kobabe
husband
17321763
Birth: November 28, 1732 35 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Burial: January 20, 1763Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17421815
Birth: February 2, 1742 37 23 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 29, 1815Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 22, 1762Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Hans Hinrich Behrend
husband
17391796
Birth: February 27, 1739Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 17, 1796Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17421815
Birth: February 2, 1742 37 23 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 29, 1815Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 13, 1764Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
6 years
son
1770
Birth: calculated May 11, 1770 31 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
son
1773
Birth: calculated October 30, 1773 34 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
17751802
Christening: November 3, 1775 36 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 5, 1802Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
son
1780
Birth: calculated June 9, 1780 41 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 2 Feb 1742
Christening
Text:

Paten:
1) J
2) Ja
3) Johan Klingberg

Citation details: Geburten 1742 - Seite 180
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #390
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat 22 Okt 1762
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #401
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 13 Juli 1764
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 29 Mar 1815