Anna Dor. Dencks, 1732

Name
Anna Dor. /Dencks/
Given names
Anna Dor.
Surname
Dencks
Also known as
Anna Dor. /Manecke/
Also known as
Anna Dor. /Mancke/
Name
Dor. /Denksen/
Given names
Dor.
Surname
Denksen
Family with Joch. Chrn. Manecke
husband
1732
Birth: before 1732
herself
1732
Birth: before 1732
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 29, 1750Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #305
Family census
Citation details: Malchow Seite 5