Maria Scheel, 1729

Name
Maria /Scheel/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Scheel
Also known as
Maria /Mancken/
Also known as
Maria /Manecke/
Family with Christoff Mancken
husband
1727
Birth: before 1727
herself
1729
Birth: before 1729
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 17, 1747Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Kloster Malchow #255 - Seite 71
Family census
Citation details: Malchow Seite 2