Elisabeth Sophie Schröder, 1726

Name
Elisabeth Sophie /Schröder/
Given names
Elisabeth Sophie
Surname
Schröder
Also known as
Elisabeth Sophie /Mahnke/
Birth
before 1726
Religious marriage
Family residence
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Jochim Christian Mahnke
husband
1723
Birth: before 1723
herself
1726
Birth: before 1726
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 12, 1744Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
18 months
son
1746
Birth: March 1746 23 20 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death:
8 years
daughter
1753
Birth: August 1753 30 27 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
1756
Birth: April 1756 33 30 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Jochim Christian Mahnke + Anna Holsten
husband
1723
Birth: before 1723
husband’s wife
1744
Death: January 1, 1744Klink, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 9, 1741Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 months
stepson
1742
Birth: February 1742 19 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow #263
Citation details: Sietow Heiraten 12 Okt 1744
Family residence
Citation details: Sietow #263
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MSYJ-R9N : accessed 2017-04-02), entry for Joch. Christian Mahnke.