Anna Holst, 1723

Name
Anna /Holst/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Holst
Also known as
Anna /Mahncke/
Family with Joch. Chrn. Mahncke
husband
1723
Birth: before 1723
herself
1723
Birth: before 1723
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1741Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Marriage
Citation details: Sietow #255 - Seite 77