Ilsabe Maria Elisabeth Dornbusch, 1758

Name
Ilsabe Maria Elisabeth /Dornbusch/
Given names
Ilsabe Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Dornbusch
Also known as
Ilsabe Maria Elisabeth /Schröder/
Family with Hans Jacob Schröder
husband
1748
Birth: before 1748
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 10, 1776Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
15 months
daughter
17771849
Christening: July 28, 1777 29 19 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 26, 1849Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Hans Jacob Schröder + … …
husband
1748
Birth: before 1748
stepdaughter
17661835
Christening: March 7, 1766 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 27, 1835Malchow, Kreis Müritz