Wilhelmine Sophie Caroline Timper, 1862

Name
Wilhelmine Sophie Caroline /Timper/
Given names
Wilhelmine Sophie Caroline
Surname
Timper
Also known as
Wilhelmine Sophie Caroline /Krabbe/
Birth
before 1862
Occupation
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 16/1879-80
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 16/1879-80
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 28 ZB 1
Note: Elise Marie Friederike Timper unehelich

Elise Marie Friederike Timper unehelich
* 17 Sep 1880 Kogel
getauft 3 Okt Satow 16/1879-80

Marriage
Citation details: Satow Tod 4/1936
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 28 ZB 1
Citation details: Satow Getraute 2/1902-03
Citation details: Satow Tod 4/1936
Text:

Satow 2/1903

Death of a daughter
Cause: Leberkrebs
Citation details: Satow Tod 4/1936
Family with Johann Friedrich August Krabbe
husband
herself
1862
Birth: before 1862
Marriage Marriageafter 1880
9 months
daughter
18801938
Birth: September 17, 1880 18 18 Kogel, Fünfseen
Death: November 4, 1938Kogel, Fünfseen
Occupation
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 16/1879-80
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 16/1879-80
Marriage
Citation details: Satow Tod 4/1936
Source citation
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 16/1879-80