Helena Sophia Krook, 17451785 (aged 39 years)

Name
Helena Sophia /Krook/
Given names
Helena Sophia
Surname
Krook
Also known as
Helena Sophia /Gadding/
Birth
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Marriage
before 1777 (aged 31 years)
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Birth of a daughter
Death
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Family with Niklas Gadding
husband
17421802
Birth: 1742
Death: October 24, 1802Rautalampi, Nordsavo
herself
17451785
Birth: December 6, 1745Turku, Varsinais-Suomi
Death: March 3, 1785Iitti, Kouvolan
Marriage Marriagebefore 1777
4 months
daughter
17771856
Birth: May 1, 1777 35 31 Kärkölä, Päijät-Häme
Death: July 18, 1856Loviisa, Etelä-Suomi
Birth
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Death
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012