Niklas Gadding, 17421802 (aged 60 years)

Name
Niklas /Gadding/
Given names
Niklas
Surname
Gadding
Nickname
Nils
Birth
Military
Hauptmann
Marriage
before 1777 (aged 35 years)
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Birth of a daughter
Death of a wife
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Marriage of a daughter
Death
Citation details: Mail 5 Jun 2012
Text:

24 October 1802 in Rautalampi

Family with Helena Sophia Krook
himself
17421802
Birth: 1742
Death: October 24, 1802Rautalampi, Nordsavo
wife
17451785
Birth: December 6, 1745Turku, Varsinais-Suomi
Death: March 3, 1785Iitti, Kouvolan
Marriage Marriagebefore 1777
4 months
daughter
17771856
Birth: May 1, 1777 35 31 Kärkölä, Päijät-Häme
Death: July 18, 1856Loviisa, Etelä-Suomi