Agnes (Aggie) M. Kleese, 19131962 (aged 48 years)

Name
Agnes (Aggie) M. /Kleese/
Given names
Agnes (Aggie) M.
Surname
Kleese
Also known as
Agnes (Aggie) M. /Mussyal/
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-04
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-04
Death
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-04
Burial
Cemetery: Luther Cemetery, Valley View
Family with Heinrich Henry Wilhelm Mussyal
husband
19021987
Birth: September 18, 1902 26 21 Sandy Hill, Washington County
Death: February 1, 1987Luther, Oklahoma County
herself
19131962
Birth: October 6, 1913USA
Death: March 11, 1962Luther, Oklahoma County
Marriage Marriageabout 1930
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-04
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-04
Death
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-04
Burial
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-04