Ilsabe Catharina Kobabe, 17441815 (aged 70 years)

Name
Ilsabe Catharina /Kobabe/
Given names
Ilsabe Catharina
Surname
Kobabe
Also known as
Ilsabe Catharina /Peters/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 14 Okt 1744
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 14 Okt 1744
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 1 Mai 1747
Text:

1 Mai 1747 abends Hans Vielhacken der Küster

Christening of a sister
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 25 Feb 1771
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 12 Jan 1784
Text:

H. Hinr, Kobaben Witwe 70 Jahre alt

Religious marriage
Death
Text:

Ehemann ist Witwer

Citation details: Malchow #224
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 24 Mai 1815
Family with parents
father
17111771
Birth: September 25, 1711 28 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 25, 1771Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17131784
Birth: June 10, 1713 41 35 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 12, 1784Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 25, 1740Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
elder sister
1741
Birth: August 31, 1741 29 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
herself
17441815
Birth: October 11, 1744 33 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 24, 1815Malchow, Kreis Müritz
7 years
sister
1752
Christening: January 13, 1752 40 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Friedrich Peters
husband
17591838
Birth: September 1759Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 9, 1838Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17441815
Birth: October 11, 1744 33 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 24, 1815Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 2, 1787Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Johann Friedrich Peters + Maria Elisabeth Florina Klingberg
husband
17591838
Birth: September 1759Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 9, 1838Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
17801832
Christening: January 29, 1780 32 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 26, 1832Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 7, 1815Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
18 months
stepdaughter
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 14 Okt 1744
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 14 Okt 1744
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #619
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heiraten 2 Nov 1787
Death
Text:

Ehemann ist Witwer

Citation details: Malchow #224
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 24 Mai 1815