Mathilde Thekla Ida Emma Berta von Müller, 18411926 (aged 84 years)

Name
Mathilde Thekla Ida Emma Berta /von Müller/
Given names
Mathilde Thekla Ida Emma Berta
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Mathilde Thekla Ida Emma Berta /von Keller/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Citation details: Grunewald 18/1901
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Death
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Family with Friederich Wilhelm von Keller
husband
18431910
Birth: December 28, 1843Goldbach, Küsnacht
Death: October 27, 1910Wilmersdorf, Berlin
herself
18411926
Birth: October 15, 1841Pasewalk, Landkreis Uecker-Randow
Death: September 23, 1926Wilmersdorf, Berlin
Marriage MarriageSeptember 17, 1869Carolath, Landkreis Glogau, Liegnitz, Schlesien
1 year
son
18701912
Birth: August 31, 1870 26 28 Rathenow, Landkreis Havelland
Death: February 7, 1912Teupitz, Landkreis Dahme-Spreewald
Birth
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Death
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.