Maria Regina Hein, 1702

Name
Maria Regina /Hein/
Given names
Maria Regina
Surname
Hein
Also known as
Maria Regina /Spalding/
Name
Maria Regina /Heyn/
Given names
Maria Regina
Surname
Heyn
Birth
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 13 Jun 1702
Christening
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 13 Jun 1702
Religious marriage
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: Neubrandenburg, #392 - Seite 8
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Heiraten 3 Nov 1722
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/1
Text:

Paten:
Fr, Heyn
Fr. Spalding
Hr. Pastor Hille

Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 15 Sep 1722
Christening of a son
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/2
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 27 Aug 1724
Christening of a son
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/3
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 6 Feb 1726
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/4
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 6 Juni 1729
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/4
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Tote 15 Okt 1730
Death of a son
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/2
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Tote 8 Jun 1731
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/5
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Geborene 15 März 1732
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/6
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Getaufte 30 Okt 1734
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
Text:

vor 1752

Citation details: Mail 2007-05-12
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #1/1
Text:

+ 12 Feb 1740 Neubrandenburg

Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Tote 12 Feb 1740
Burial of a husband
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Tote 12 Feb 1740
Occupation
Citation details: Mail 2007-05-12
Text:

Im Jahre 1752 wird in NBG eine Witwe Spl, geb. Leya oder Hega (nicht lesbar) erwähnt.

Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Heiraten 6 Jun 1752
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: Neubrandenburg #1215 - Seite 2
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Getraute 6 Jun 1752
Death of a daughter
Text:

+ 15 Okt 1730 falsche Zuweisung siehe Maria Regina *1729

Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 4 #1/1
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Tote 8 Apr 1753
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: Neubrandenburg #1476 - Seite 11
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Getraute 24 Nov 1760
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: Neubrandenburg #1825 - Seite 23
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Getraute 17 Sep 1771
Family with parents
father
herself
1702
Birth: June 1702 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Johann Joachim Spalding
husband
16981740
Christening: February 25, 1698 28 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 1740Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
1702
Birth: June 1702 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 3, 1721Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
daughter
17221753
Christening: September 15, 1722 24 20 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 1753Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
son
17241731
Christening: August 27, 1724 26 22 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 8, 1731Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
18 months
son
1726
Christening: February 6, 1726 27 23 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
17291730
Christening: June 6, 1729 31 27 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: October 15, 1730Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
17321801
Christening: March 17, 1732 34 29 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 27, 1801Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
daughter
1734
Christening: October 30, 1734 36 32 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
son
17371814
Birth: before October 18, 1737 39 35 Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: November 16, 1814Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 13 Jun 1702
Christening
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Taufen 13 Jun 1702
Religious marriage
Citation details: Neubrandenburg, #392 - Seite 8
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Heiraten 3 Nov 1722
Occupation
Citation details: Mail 2007-05-12
Text:

Im Jahre 1752 wird in NBG eine Witwe Spl, geb. Leya oder Hega (nicht lesbar) erwähnt.