Berta Teske, 1878

Name
Berta /Teske/
Given names
Berta
Surname
Teske
Also known as
Berta /Beutler/
Birth
before 1878
Marriage
before 1896 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n 1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n 1
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n 1
Family with Wilhelm Beutler
husband
1878
Birth: before 1878
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1896
11 months
son
1896
Birth: November 28, 1896 18 18 Łódź, Województwo Łódzkie
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n 1
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n 1