Louise Wilhelmine Karoline von Kropff, 17851863 (aged 78 years)

Name
Louise Wilhelmine Karoline /von Kropff/
Given names
Louise Wilhelmine Karoline
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Kropff
Also known as
Louise Wilhelmine Karoline /von Lüderitz/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e a)
Text:

*15 Sep 1809 Lüderitz

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e b)
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e a)
Text:

25 Nov 1809 Eikehöfe bei Wahrenberg

Death of a daughter
Cause: Nervenfieber
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e a) 131)
Text:

+13 Okt 1844 Landsberg a.d.W. - Nervenfieber

Citation details: Landsberg Militärgemeinde Gestorbene 5/1844
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e b)
Text:

21 Sep 1845 Eikehöfe

Citation details: Landsberg Militärgemeinde Getraute 2/1845
Death
July 4, 1863 (aged 78 years)
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Family with Ernst Friedrich von Lüderitz
husband
17861867
Birth: February 16, 1786Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
Death: January 7, 1867Berlin, DEU
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
daughter
18091844
Birth: September 15, 1809 23 24 Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
Death: October 13, 1844Landsberg (Warthe), Frankfurt (Oder)
3 years
daughter
18121864
Birth: November 14, 1812 26 27 Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
Death: March 17, 1864Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg
Birth
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Death
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 328 XVII e