Juliane Schweder, 1821

Name
Juliane /Schweder/
Given names
Juliane
Surname
Schweder
Also known as
Juliane /Drecoll/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 5 Dez 2010
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Text:

*1853

Citation details: Mail 5 Dez 2010
Text:

*2 Mai 1853 Malchow

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Text:

*1855

Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 2/1887-88
Birth of a daughter
1858 (aged 37 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 432
Text:

*1858

Family census
Address: Mühlenstr. ?
Haus 240
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 2/1887-88
Death of a husband
Cause: Wassersucht
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 1889-1890 Seite 19 #59
Burial of a husband
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 1889-1890 Seite 19 #59
Family with Johann Heinrich Sigismund Drecoll
husband
18211890
Birth: July 19, 1821 30 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 18, 1890Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1853
4 months
daughter
1853
Birth: May 2, 1853 31 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
1855
Birth: May 17, 1855 33 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 5 Dez 2010
Family census
Citation details: Malchow HL 482
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 5 Dez 2010
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 5 Dez 2010